Les bureaux

Les Différents Bureaux
du LIONS CLUB DE PROVINS

ANNEES PRESIDENTS SECRETAIRES TRESORIERS
1967-1968 DELAFONT Lucien BAUBOUT Pierre VITTE Raymond
1968-1969 MAUTRAIT Gabriel CHARLOT Guy CUNY Etienne
1969-1970 ESCALIERE Jacques CHARLET Guy CUNY Etienne
1970-1071 DE BISSCHOP Gérard CHARLET Guy CUNY Etienne
1971-1972 MERRE Pierre ROUVEAU Louis CUNY Etienne
1972-1973 DHOUAILLY William SATIAT Dominique CUNY Etienne
1973-1974 CLOT Jean Pierre THIERRY Jeand CUNY Etienne
1974-1975 PETITFRERE Gérard MARSIL Claude HAZART Michel
1975-1976 LEDOUX Jean CHARLOT Guy HAZART Michel
1976-1977 CHAMPENOIS Claude ROUVEAU Michel CUNY Etienne
1977-1978 MINOST Michel CHARLOT Guy CROS Michel
1978-1979 VITTE Raymond DROUOT Jean CROS Michel
1979-1980 ROUVEAU Louis GARCIA Claude CROS Michel
1980-1981 CHEVALIER Robert HAZART Michel CUNY Etienne
1981-1982 THIERRY Jean LESAFFRE Yves André CUNY Etienne
1982-1983 CHARLOT Guy DURRIS Jean-Pierre BOUVRAIN Philippe
1983-1984 LESAFFRE Yves-André DELPUECH Jean BOUVRAIN Philippe
1984-1985 BOUVRAIN Philippe GUERETIN Antoine DESTE Jean-Pierre
1985-1986 LE FUSTEC Roland + LEDOUX Jean NUYTTENS Jean Pierre DESTE Jean Pierre
1986-1987 DELAFONT Lucien PEYRAUD Bernard DESTE Jean Pierre
1987-1988 LAURENT Jean QUENIART Dominique DESTE Jean Pierre
1988-1989 DURRIS Jean-Pierre QUENIART Dominique DESTE Jean Pierre
1989-1990 CHARLOT Guy GUERETIN Antoine DESTE Jean Pierre
1990-1991 LAGOUTTE Michel Patrick ROUVEAU Louis DESTE Jean Pierre
1991-1992 LESEIGNOUX René NEUVILLE Laurent DESTE Jean Pierre
1992-1993 QUENIART Dominique JEANDRON Claude DESTE Jean Pierre
1993-1994 LEGER Dominique BABOUT Francois FRUGIER Jean-Claude
1994-1995 BOURGUIGNON Jean-Luc MARTIN Bertrand FRUGIER Jean-Claude
1995-1996 BONDOUX Pierre-Georges MARTIN Bertrand FRUGIER Jean-Claude
1996-1997 CROS Michel MARTIN Bertrand NEUVILLE Laurent
1997-1998 GRATIOT Claude MARTIN Bertrand NEUVILLE Laurent
1998-1999 DESTE Jean-Pierre MALLET Didier NEUVILLE Laurent
1999-2000 FRUGIER Jean CLaude MALLET Didier BERNAERT Pierre
2000-2001 LAVOLLAY Michel MALLET Didier BERNAERT Pierre
2001-2002 BARBOT Daniel BABOUT Francois PETIT Daniel
2002-2003 MARTIN Bertrand KLEIN Michel PETIT Daniel
2003-2004 PETIT Daniel BARBOT Daniel KLEIN Michel
2004-2005 MALLET Didier NEGREVERGNE J.Jacques BOURON Xavier
2005-2006 BOUVRAIN Philippe PILORGE Jean-Pierre BOURON Xavier
2006-2007 NEGREVERGNE J.Jacques CROS Michel PETIT Daniel
2007-2008 BONDOUX Pierre Georges VISTE Rémy PETIT Daniel
2008-2009 BERNAERT Pierre BARBOT Daniel PETIT Daniel
2009-2010 PILORGE Jean Pierre FRUGIER Jean-Claude PETIT Daniel
2010-2011 JIBRIL Affid LAGOUTTE Michel-Patrick PETIT Daniel
2011-2012 LEJEUNE François LEGER Dominique CHEVALIER Robert
2012-2013 MARECHAL Didier LEGER Dominique CHEVALIER Robert
2013-2014 DEBBAG Ahmed FRANCHE Pascal CHEVALIER Robert
2014-2015 BOURON Xavier BARBOT Daniel CHEVALIER Robert
2015-2016 LEGER Dominique BARBOT Daniel CHEVALIER Robert
2016-2017 QUENIART Dominique FRANCHE Pascal CHEVALIER Robert
2017-2018 LAGOUTTE Michel-Patrick LEGER Dominique NEGREVERGNE Jean-Jacques